Live Sport Coming up at The Club

 

Showing

Sky Sports

SHowing

BT Sport

Showing

Free to air

 

->

LIVE FOOTBALL AT THE CLUB

Sunday 1st September 2019

Rangers v Celtic

Scottish Premiership

12:00

Everton v Wolves

Premier League

14:00

Arsenal v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

16:30

Wednesday 4th September 2019

Dagenham & Redbridge v Bromley

National League

19:45

Thursday 5th September 2019

Republic of Ireland v Switzerland

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

Friday 6th September 2019

Wales v Azerbaijan

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

Scotland v Russia

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

Saturday 7th September 2019

England v Bulgaria

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

17:00

Hartlepool United v Woking

National League

19:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday 8th September 2019

Bolton Wanderers v Bury

League One

12:00

Spain v Faroe Islands

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

Monday 9th September 2019

Scotland v Belgium

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

England U21 v Kosovo U21

UEFA Under-21 Championship Qualifier

19:45

Tuesday 10th September 2019

England v Kosovo

UEFA EURO 2020 Qualifier

19:45

Friday 13th September 2019

Derby County v Cardiff City

Championship

19:45

Saturday 14th September 2019

Liverpool v Newcastle United

Premier League

12:30

Norwich City v Man City

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 15th September 2019

Huddersfield Town v Sheffield Wednesday

Championship

12:00

AFC Bournemouth v Everton

Premier League

14:00

Watford v Arsenal

Premier League

16:30

Monday 16th September 2019

Aston Villa v West Ham

Premier League

20:00

Friday 20th September 2019

Southampton v AFC Bournemouth

Premier League

20:00

Saturday 21st September 2019

Leicester City v Tottenham Hotspur

Premier League

12:30

Leeds United v Derby County

Championship

12:30

Newcastle United v Brighton & Hove Albion

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 22nd September 2019

West Brom v Huddersfield Town

Championship

12:00

St Johnstone v Rangers

Scottish Premiership

12:15

West Ham v Man Utd

Premier League

14:00

Chelsea v Liverpool

Premier League

16:30

Wednesday 25th September 2019

Livingston v Rangers

Betfred Cup Quarter-Final

19:45

Friday 27th September 2019

Stoke City v Nottingham Forest

Championship

19:45

Saturday 28th September 2019

Leicester City v Newcastle United

Premier League

17:30

Sunday 29th September 2019

Barnsley v Brentford

Championship

13:30

Everton v Man City

Premier League

16:30

Monday 30th September 2019

Man Utd v Arsenal

Premier League

20:00